Name / Email | Title | Phone |
A | | |
Aaron, Krystal Krystal.Aaron@copbfl.com | Emergency Management Coordinator | |
Acosta, Dioselyn Dioselyn.Acosta@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Adams, David David.Adams@copbfl.com | Airpark Maintenance Foreman | |
Adams, Edwin Edwin.Adams@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Adkins, Bobby Bobby.Adkins@copbfl.com | Planning Aide | |
Agudelo, Leslie Leslie.Agudelo@copbfl.com | Landscape Inspector | |
Akers, Michael Michael.Akers@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
Alba, Edgar Edgar.Alba@copbfl.com | Claims Adjuster I | |
Albano, Jackie Jackie.Albano@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Aldrich, Matthew Matthew.Aldrich@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
Alfred, Kervin Kervin.Alfred@copbfl.com | City Clerk | |
Alhashemi, Anthony Anthony.Alhashemi@copbfl.com | Project Manager I | |
Allen, Sharon Sharon.Allen@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Almodovar-Cruz, Robert Robert.Almodovar-Cruz@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Almyda, Steve Steve.Almyda@copbfl.com | Wastewater Collection Manager | |
Alston, Brett Brett.Alston@copbfl.com | Fleet Operations Supervisor | |
Alvarado, Kelly Kelly.Alvarado@copbfl.com | Comm Devel Program Specialist | |
Alvarez, Liliana Liliana.Alvarez@copbfl.com | Senior Budget Analyst | |
Amblard, Tim Tim.Amblard@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Anastasi, Caroline Caroline.Anastasi@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Anderson, Skyler Skyler.Anderson@copbfl.com | Field Service Representative II | |
Anderson, Michael Michael.Anderson@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Anderson, Cynthia Cynthia.Anderson@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Anderson, Sherell Sherell.Anderson@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Anderson, Chelsea Chelsea.Anderson@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Anderson, Tammy Tammy.Anderson@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
Andujar, Aida Aida.Andujar@copbfl.com | Comm Devel Program Specialist | |
Appelblatt, Daniel Daniel.Appelblatt@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Arabasz, Damian Damian.Arabasz@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Archer, Henrick Henrick.Archer@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Arnieri, Petra Petra.Arnieri@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Arnold, Kenneth Kenneth.Arnold@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Arrick, Ryan Ryan.Arrick@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Arrow, Jimmie Jimmie.Arrow@copbfl.com | Athletics Facility Maintenance Foreman | |
Arroyo, Katherine Katherine.Arroyo@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Arteaga, Gabrielle Gabrielle.Arteaga@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Ateek-Redlhammer, Susan Susan.Ateek-Redlhammer@copbfl.com | Business Tax Technician | |
Atria, Laura Laura.Atria@copbfl.com | Public Art Program Manager | |
Audit, Fax - | - | |
Augustin, Gisla Gisla.Augustin@copbfl.com | Planner | |
B | | |
Baker, Dahlia Dahlia.Baker@copbfl.com | Consultant/CRA Program Director | |
Baker, Mark Mark.Baker@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Banarsi, Khemraj Khemraj.Banarsi@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plants Mechanic | |
Barnes, Marilyn Marilyn.Barnes@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Barrett, Jacqueline Jacqueline.Barrett@copbfl.com | Graphic Designer | |
Barszewski, Maggie Maggie.Barszewski@copbfl.com | Planner II | |
Bartholomew, Shelley Shelley.Bartholomew@copbfl.com | Executive Assistant | |
Bartlett, Ed Ed.Bartlett@copbfl.com | Building Inspections I | |
Barton, Taylor Taylor.Barton@copbfl.com | Pool Lifeguard | |
Battie, Roger Roger.Battie@copbfl.com | Grounds Maintenance Supervisor | |
Beard, Harold Harold.Beard@copbfl.com | Assistant Public Works Director | |
Beaudreau, Brandon Brandon.Beaudreau@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Beaudreau, Mark Mark.Beaudreau@copbfl.com | Recreation Programs Admin | |
Beckford, Ashley Ashley.Beckford@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Beecher, Eddie Eddie.Beecher@copbfl.com | Director | |
Belcher, Kate Kate.Belcher@copbfl.com | Recreation Manager | |
Beltran, Amber Amber.Beltran@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Benefield, Alton Alton.Benefield@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Bennett, Thomas Thomas.Bennett@copbfl.com | Chief Building Inspector | |
Bent, Carel Carel.Bent@copbfl.com | Chief Util Treatment Plant Oper | |
Bentley, Erik Erik.Bentley@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Bergouignan, Jesus Jesus.Bergouignan@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Berman, Mark Mark.Berman@copbfl.com | City Attorney | |
Bernat, John John.Bernat@copbfl.com | TV Equipment Operator | |
Bernauer, Donna Donna.Bernauer@copbfl.com | Office Assistant I | |
Bethel, Donald Donald.Bethel@copbfl.com | Lift Station Operator II | |
Bhagwandeen, Allan Allan.Bhagwandeen@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector | |
Bialecki, David David.Bialecki@copbfl.com | Fire Inspector I | |
Bonitto, Sacha Sacha.Bonitto@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Bosanac, Maureen Maureen.Bosanac@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Bosworth, Earl Earl.Bosworth@copbfl.com | Assistant City Manager | |
Bowen, Angela Angela.Bowen@copbfl.com | Consultant | |
Bowler, Kathleen Kathleen.Bowler@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Boyd, Harrison Harrison.Boyd@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Boyd-Reynolds, Terry-Ann Terry-Ann.Boyd@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Supervisor | |
Bradley, Jessica Jessica.Bradley@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Bray, Mickey Mickey.Bray@copbfl.com | Chief Building Inspector | |
Bray Jr, Benjamin Benjamin.BrayJr@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Bright, Tommie Tommie.Bright@copbfl.com | Recreation Supervisor | |
Broaddus, Donald Donald.Broaddus@copbfl.com | Heavy Equipment Operator | |
Brocato, Chad Chad.Brocato@copbfl.com | Fire Chief | |
Brooks, LaDonna LaDonna.Brooks@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Brown, Annette Annette.Brown@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Brown, Randolph Randolph.Brown@copbfl.com | Utilities Director | |
Browne, Colin Colin.Browne@copbfl.com | Utilities System Fpreman | |
Brumet, Mark Mark.Brumet@copbfl.com | Lead Landscape Inspector | |
Brunner, Russell Russell.Brunner@copbfl.com | Accreditation Coordinator | |
Brunner, Elizabeth Elizabeth.Brunner@copbfl.com | Human Resources Specialist | |
Bryant, Laquisha Laquisha.Bryant@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader Assistant | |
Bryant, Eric Eric.Bryant@copbfl.com | Utilties System Operator I | |
Bryant, Nathan Nathan.Bryant@copbfl.com | Lift Station Operator I | |
Bryant, Alphonso Alphonso.Bryant@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Buccilli, Matthew Matthew.Buccilli@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Buenaventura, George George.Buenaventura@copbfl.com | Facilities Maint Oper Director | |
Building Department, Fax - | - | |
Building Maintenance, Fax - | - | |
Burnell, Emilie Emilie.Burnell@copbfl.com | Records Technician | |
Burns, Robin Robin.Burns@copbfl.com | Secretary I | |
Burroughs, Jamie Jamie.Burroughs@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter III | |
Bush, Bobby Bobby.Bush@copbfl.com | Deputy Human Resources Director | |
Business Tax Receipt/Zoning, Fax - | - | |
Butler, John John.Butler@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
C | | |
Cadet, David David.Cadet@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
Cadet, Joshua Joshua.Cadet@copbfl.com | Utilities System Trainee | |
Caldwell, Lawrence Lawrence.Caldwell@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Cales, Brandon Brandon.Cales@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Callahan, Mark Mark.Callahan@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Camacho, Alexander Alexander.Camacho@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Campbell, Joseph Joseph.Campbell@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector I | |
Campbell, Brian Brian.Campbell@copbfl.com | Golf Course Manager | |
Campbell, Anna-Kaye Anna-Kaye.Campbell@copbfl.com | Human Resources Clerk | |
Campbell, Larry Larry.Campbell@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Campbell, Anwar Anwar.Campbell@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Canizaro, James James.Canizaro@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector I | |
Cantero, Arthur Arthur.Cantero@copbfl.com | Engineering Project Manager III | |
Canton, Renal Renal.Canton@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Carr, David David.Carr@copbfl.com | Utilities System Foreman | |
Carrillo, Miriam Miriam.Carrillo@copbfl.com | Housing & Urban Improvement Director | |
Carter, Jekiera Jekiera.Carter@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Carter, Thirin Thirin.Carter@copbfl.com | Utilities System Foreman | |
Castro, Theresa Theresa.Castro@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Cebrian, Linda Linda.Cebrian@copbfl.com | Business Tax Inspector | |
Central Stores, Fax - | - | |
Cerrito, Robert Robert.Cerrito@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Chapiro, Ivan Ivan.Chapiro@copbfl.com | Engineering Inspector I | |
Charles, Garth Garth.Charles@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Chasko, Patricia Patricia.Chasko@copbfl.com | Planner | |
Chavez, Henry Henry.Chavez@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Chavez, Jacqueline Jacqueline.Chavez@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Chevere, Frankie Frankie.Chevere@copbfl.com | Central Stores Operations Manager | |
Chevere, Giovanni Giovanni.Chevere@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
Chick, Mary Mary.Chick@copbfl.com | Public Records Specialist | |
Christmas, Kori Kori.Christmas@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Ciani, Michael Michael.Ciani@copbfl.com | Field Service Representative I | |
Cissone, Gabrielle Gabrielle.Cissone@copbfl.com | Pool Lifeguard | |
City Attorney, Fax - | - | |
City Clerk, Fax - | - | |
City Manager, Fax - | - | |
Clapp, Brian Brian.Clapp@copbfl.com | Landscape Inspector | |
Clarke, Adriane Adriane.Clarke@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Claude, Mondy Mondy.Claude@copbfl.com | Utilities Business Analyst | |
Clayton, Bobby Bobby.Clayton@copbfl.com | Sewer Pumping Station Manager | |
Clemens, Chris Chris.Clemens@copbfl.com | Economic Development Manager | |
Cleveland, Michael Michael.Cleveland@copbfl.com | Fire Fighter | |
Cleveland, James James.Cleveland@copbfl.com | Intern | |
Coache, Claude Claude.Coache@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Coache, Regina Regina.Coache@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter I | |
Code Compliance, Fax - | - | |
Cogar, Sabra sabra.cogar@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter III | |
Cogdill, Danny Danny.Cogdill@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Cole, Logan Logan.Cole@copbfl.com | Firefighter/Paramedic | |
Coleman, Andrew Andrew.Coleman@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Collum, Wade Wade.Collum@copbfl.com | Urban Forester | |
Colo, Alexandre Alexandre.Colo@copbfl.com | Secretary II | |
Conger, Jason Jason.Conger@copbfl.com | Fire Inspector II | |
Cook, Henry Henry.Cook@copbfl.com | Rec Leader Assistant | |
Coote, Ashley Ashley.Coote@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Copa, Guillermo Guillermo.Copa@copbfl.com | Senior Electrician | |
Corbisiero, Kevin Kevin.Corbisiero@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Cotelban, Filaret Filaret.Cotelban@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Cox, George George.Cox@copbfl.com | Backflow Technician | |
CRA, Fax - | - | |
Criscito, Gennaro Gennaro.Criscito@copbfl.com | Environmental Protection Coordinator | |
Cronin, Patrick Patrick.Cronin@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Cruz, Zoraida Zoraida.Cruz@copbfl.com | Floater | |
Cruz, Kitt Kitt.Cruz@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Cuadra, Ricardo Ricardo.Cuadra@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner I | |
Cultural Arts Center, Fax - | - | |
Cunningham, Meaghan Meaghan.Cunningham@copbfl.com | FireFighter | |
Cupo, Richard richard.cupo@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
Curtis, Robert Robert.Curtis@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Customer Service, Fax - | - | |
D | | |
D'Acunti, Victor Victor.DAcunti@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Dalangin, Ivan Ivan.Dalangin@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Daley, David David.Daley@copbfl.com | Claims Adjuster II | |
Dana, Donovan Donovan.Dana@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Danovich, Horacio Horacio.Danovich@copbfl.com | Go Bond and Innovation District Director | |
Darracott, Kelli Kelli.Darracott@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Darrisaw, Travis Travis.Darrisaw@copbfl.com | Fire Rescue Lieutenant | |
Darsansingh, Param Param.Darsansingh@copbfl.com | Intern | |
Davis, Marvin Marvin.Davis@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
Davis, Chase Chase.Davis@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Davis, Denise Denise.Davis@copbfl.com | Environmental Services Supervisor | |
Davis, Rodney Rodney.Davis@copbfl.com | Service Worker IV | |
Dawson, Eric Eric.Dawson@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
De Las Pozas, Felipe Felipe.Delaspozas@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
DeFrain, Jacob Jacob.DeFrain@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
DeFranceschi, Ivo Ivo.Defranceschi@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Dejesus, Christopher Christopher.Dejesus@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
DeLaTorre, Alexis Alexis.DeLaTorre@copbfl.com | Fire Training Captain | |
DelGuzzi, Michael Michael.Delguzzi@copbfl.com | Chief Utilities Treatment Plant Operator | |
DeMars, James James.DeMars@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner III | |
Depluzer, Emmillio Emmillio.Depluzer@copbfl.com | Intern | |
Desane, Michael Michael.Desane@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Descalzo, Carlos Carlos.Descalzo@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Desinord, Darvins Darvins.Desinord@copbfl.com | Utilties Lift Station Operator I | |
Desmond, Donald Donald.Desmond@copbfl.com | Assistant Fire Chief Training | |
Development Services, Fax - | - | |
Dewing, Timothy Timothy.Dewing@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Dhaveloose, Jason Jason.Dhaveloose@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Diamanti, Erjeta Erjeta.Diamanti@copbfl.com | Budget Director | |
Diaz, Freddie Freddie.Diaz@copbfl.com | Material Handling Specialist II | |
Diaz, Dany Dany.Diaz@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Dibiase, Rhonda Rhonda.Dibiase@copbfl.com | Secretary II Advisory Board | |
Dinin, Jordan Jordan.Dinin@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Diorio, Alexa Alexa.Diorio@copbfl.com | Permit Services Clerk | |
Doby, Pete Pete.Doby@copbfl.com | Irrigation Foreman | |
Dolan, Jean Jean.Dolan@copbfl.com | Principal Planner | |
Dominguez, Octavio Octavio.Dominguez@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Donovan, Brian Brian.Donovan@copbfl.com | Assistant City Manager | |
Drouet, Joshua Joshua.Drouet@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Dryden, James James.Dryden@copbfl.com | Dirver Engineer | |
Dubinski, Thomas Thomas.Dubinski@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Dubow, Beth Beth.Dubow@copbfl.com | Recycling Specialist | |
Dunn, Brian Brian.Dunn@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Durbin, Martin Martin.Durbin@copbfl.com | Utility Billing Specialist | |
Durda, Samuel Samuel.Durda@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
E | | |
Eagle, Gary Gary.Eagle@copbfl.com | Engineering Inspector II | |
Eaton, Rhonda Rhonda.Eaton@copbfl.com | Commissioner | |
Eddington, Mark Mark.Eddington@copbfl.com | Reuse Coordinator | |
Ellis, Bridgett Bridgett.Ellis@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Encarnacion, Jose Jose.Encarnacion@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
Engineering, Fax - | - | |
English, Jeffrey Jeffrey.English@copbfl.com | Purchasing Agent | |
Escobar, Jimmy Jimmy.Escobar@copbfl.com | Field Sampling Specialist | |
Espino, Cynthia Cynthia.Espino@copbfl.com | Marketing Coordinator | |
Estopinan, Elio Elio.Estopinan@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
F | | |
Farquharson, Danielle Danielle.Farquharson@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Fay, Charles Charles.Fay@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Fay, Dean Dean.Fay@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Fecteau, Patricia Patricia.Fecteau@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Feltgen, Christopher Christopher.Feltgen@copbfl.com | Chief E-Plan Technology Administrator | |
Femia, Vincent Vincent.Femia@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Fernandez, Kelly Kelly.Fernandez@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Ferrer, Alexander Alexander.Ferrer@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Ferrer, Christopher Christopher.Ferrer@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Finance, Fax - | - | |
Finnerty, Frederick Frederick.Finnerty@copbfl.com | Service Worker II | |
Fire Prevention, Fax - | - | |
Fisher, Robert Robert.Fisher@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Fisher, Molly Molly.Fisher@copbfl.com | Digital Media Specialist | |
Fitzgerald, Matthew Matthew.Fitzgerald@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Flournoy, Dianna Dianna.Flournoy@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Flournoy, Marlone Marlone.Flournoy@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Flynn, Lynn Lynn.Flynn@copbfl.com | Office Assistant I | |
Fournier, Alison Alison.Fournier@copbfl.com | Commissioner | |
Francois, Gael Gael.Francois@copbfl.com | Firefighter/Paramedic | |
Frederic, Kacy Kacy.Frederic@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
Freitas, Luiz Luiz.Freitas@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Fret, Caridad Caridad.Fret@copbfl.com | Administrative Specialist | |
Friesmuth, Daniel Daniel.Friesmuth@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Frund, Lorraine Lorraine.Frund@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
Fuentes, Manuel Manuel.Fuentes@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
G | | |
Galatis, Jennifer Jennifer.Galatis@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Galias, Rebecca Rebecca.Galias@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Galloway, Jim Jim.Galloway@copbfl.com | Fire Plans Examiner | |
Gamboa Cascante, Andrea Andrea.Gamboa_Cascante@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Gandia, Hector Hector.Gandia@copbfl.com | Engineering Project Manager I | |
Gandolf, Kimberly Kimberly.Gandolf@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Garage, Fax - | - | |
Garcia, Dennys Dennys.Garcia@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Garcia, Michael Michael.Garcia@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Garcia, Daniel Daniel.Garcia@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Garcia, Jesus Jesus.Garcia@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Gaynor, Christopher Christopher.Gaynor@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Geddis, Thomas Thomas.Geddis@copbfl.com | Field Service Representative I | |
Gedius, Wesley Wesley.Gedius@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Geer, Michael Michael.Geer@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Gencyigit, Gabriela Gabriela.Gencyigit@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
General Services, Fax - | - | |
Gernant, Steven Steven.Gernant@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Gerrow, Duane Duane.Gerrow@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Ghany, Sandra Sandra.Ghany@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Gibson, Alfonso Alfonso.Gibson@copbfl.com | Service Worker I | |
Gil-Betancourt, Jose Jose.Gil-Betancourt@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Giroire, Jules Jules.Giroire@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Godoy, David David.Godoy@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Goldstein, Alexander Alexander.Goldstein@copbfl.com | Program Compliance Manager | |
Golf Course, Fax - | - | |
Gomez, Walter Walter.Gomez@copbfl.com | Public Works Inspector | |
Gomez, Joseph Joseph.Gomez@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Gonzalez, Amanda Amanda.Gonzalez@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Good, Tammy Tammy.Good@copbfl.com | Capital Improvement Projects Manager | |
Goodrum, Sarah Sarah.Goodrum@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Gordon, Delroy Delroy.Gordon@copbfl.com | Lift Station Operator I | |
Gould, Michael Michael.Gould@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Gouveia, Christopher Christopher.Gouveia@copbfl.com | Video Specialist | |
Grant, Kerone Kerone.Grant@copbfl.com | Budget Analyst | |
Grant, Joyce Joyce.Grant@copbfl.com | Permit Services Clerk | |
Gratzer, Lauren Lauren.Gratzer@copbfl.com | Planner | |
Graves, Charles Charles.Graves@copbfl.com | Utilties System Operator II | |
Gray, James James.Gray@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lieutenant | |
Green, Donald Donald.Green@copbfl.com | Solid Waste Operations Specialist | |
Greene, Taylor Taylor.Greene@copbfl.com | Utilities Mechanical Specialist | |
Griffin, Shavanti Shavanti.Griffin@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Griffith, Travis Travis.Griffith@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Grim, Kelly Kelly.Grim@copbfl.com | Permit Records Specialist | |
Grove, Sean sean.grove@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Gruetter, Stephan Stephan.Gruetter@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Guardalabene, Michael Michael.Guardalabene@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Guevara, Diego Diego.Guevara@copbfl.com | Planner | |
Guidish, Jeffrey Jeffrey.Guidish@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Gurr, Michael Michael.Gurr@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
H | | |
Hadden, Kevin Kevin.Hadden@copbfl.com | Util Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Hall, Forrest Forrest.Hall@copbfl.com | Fleet Operations Manager | |
Hall, Albert Albert.Hall@copbfl.com | Water Plant Mechanic | |
Handrahan, Jarod Jarod.Handrahan@copbfl.com | Service Worker I | |
Hans, Stephen Stephen.Hans@copbfl.com | Building Inspector II | |
Hardge, Ron Ron.Hardge@copbfl.com | Printing Technician | |
Hardin, Rex Rex.Hardin@copbfl.com | Mayor | |
Hardy, Dion Dion.Hardy@copbfl.com | Utilities System Foreman | |
Harrigan-Cruz, Anide Anide.Harrigan-Cruz@copbfl.com | Contractor | |
Harris, Norma Norma.Harris@copbfl.com | Custodian | |
Harrison, Greg Greg.Harrison@copbfl.com | City Manager | |
Harwell, David David.Harwell@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Hashmi, Muhammad Muhammad.Hashmi@copbfl.com | Senior Accountant | |
Haven, Alynne Alynne.Haven@copbfl.com | Business Tax Technician | |
Hayes, Isaac Isaac.Hayes@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Heck, Regina Regina.Heck@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Heck, George George.Heck@copbfl.com | Grounds Maintenance Supervisor | |
Hemery, Ashley Ashley.Hemery@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Heminger, Melanie Melanie.Heminger@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Heminger, Andrea Andrea.Heminger@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Henghold, David David.Henghold@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Hernandez, Reynaldo Reynaldo.Hernandez@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Herrera, Luis Luis.Herrera@copbfl.com | Analytical/QA Specialist | |
Herrmann, Michele Michele.Herrmann@copbfl.com | Messenger | |
Hewett, Michael Michael.Hewett@copbfl.com | Deputy Internal Auditor | |
Hight, Rodney Rodney.Hight@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
Hillard, Diana Diana.Hillard@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Hines, Alfred Alfred.Hines@copbfl.com | Water Plant Mechanic | |
Hoekstra, Donald Donald.Hoekstra@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Hollady, Anne Anne.Hollady@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Holloway, Justin Justin.Holloway@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lieutenant | |
Holmes, Natalie Natalie.Holmes@copbfl.com | Contract Administrator | |
Holmes, Kevin Kevin.Holmes@copbfl.com | Utilities System Foreman | |
Holton, Iris Iris.Holton@copbfl.com | Permit Services Specialist | |
Holton, Damon Damon.Holton@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
Horton, Bradley Bradley.Horton@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Howland, Lester Lester.Howland@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Hreso, Vincent Vincent.Hreso@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
Hudak, John John.Hudak@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Hudanick, Joshua Joshua.Hudanick@copbfl.com | Custodian | |
Hudson, Steve Steve.Hudson@copbfl.com | Assistant Fire Chief | |
Hudson, Daniel Daniel.Hudson@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Hughes, Michael Michael.Hughes@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Hugo, Michael Michael.Hugo@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
Human Resources, Fax - | - | |
Hutchins, Tyler Tyler.Hutchins@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Hutchinson, Shae Shae.Hutchinson@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Hutchinson, Claudius Claudius.Hutchinson@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Hyatt, Kevin Kevin.Hyatt@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Hyer, Phil Phil.Hyer@copbfl.com | Util Treatment Plant Superintendent | |
I | | |
Iglesias, Joshua Joshua.Iglesias@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Information Technologies, Fax - | - | |
Innocent, Harry Harry.Innocent@copbfl.com | Service Worker I | |
J | | |
Jackson, Jeremiah Jeremiah.Jackson@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Jackson, Donald Donald.Jackson@copbfl.com | Utility System Foreman | |
Jackson, Marcus Marcus.Jackson@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Janes, Matthew Matthew.Janes@copbfl.com | Web Design Manager | |
Janssen, Lawrence Lawrence.Janssen@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Jean, Sedrian Sedrian.Jean@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator Trainee | |
Jean-Georges, Frantz Frantz.Jean-Georges@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Jeoboam, Carpelo Carpelo.Jeoboam@copbfl.com | Assistant Building Official | |
Jernej, Albert Albert.Jernej@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator II | |
Jimenez, Jose Jose.Jimenez@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Jimenez, Hector Hector.Jimenez@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Johnson, Victoria Victoria.Johnson@copbfl.com | Building Safety Compliance Coordinator | |
Johnson, Sapphire Sapphire.Johnson@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Johnson, Daisey Daisey.Johnson@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Johnson, Frank Frank.Johnson@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
Johnson, Jennifer Jennifer.Johnson@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
Johnson, Richard Richard.Johnson@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operations Manager | |
Johnston, Yvonne Yvonne.Johnston@copbfl.com | Part-Time Clerical Aide | |
Jones, Gregory Gregory.Jones@copbfl.com | Recreation Supervisor | |
Jones, Yvonne Yvonne.Jones@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
Jordan, Michael Michael.Jordan@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Joseph, Archie Archie.Joseph@copbfl.com | Heavy Equipment Operator | |
K | | |
Kane, Mark Mark.Kane@copbfl.com | Fire Inspector I | |
Kane, John John.Kane@copbfl.com | Park Ranger Supervisor | |
Karttunen, Vesa Vesa.Karttunen@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner I | |
Katz, Sean Sean.Katz@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Keleher, Colin Colin.Keleher@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Kern, Rohm Rohm.Kern@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Kerr, Jahmar Jahmar.Kerr@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Kerr, Kaitlyn Kaitlyn.Kerr@copbfl.com | Recreation Manager | |
Kersey, Chad Chad.Kersey@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Kerstman, Alec Alec.Kerstman@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader Assistant | |
Ketchem, Russell Russell.Ketchem@copbfl.com | Solid Waste Operations Director | |
Keyes, Michael Michael.Keyes@copbfl.com | Streets Supervisor | |
Kievman, Samantha Samantha.Kievman@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
King, Jason Jason.King@copbfl.com | Cultural Programming Manager | |
King, Sandra Sandra.King@copbfl.com | Strategic Communications Admin | |
Kirkpatrick, Kyle Kyle.Kirkpatrick@copbfl.com | Engineering Technician | |
Kitts, Cynthia Cynthia.Kitts@copbfl.com | Recreation Manager | |
Kitts, Mark Mark.Kitts@copbfl.com | Water Plant Mechanic | |
Kiyemba, Deusdedit Deusdedit.Kiyemba@copbfl.com | Internal Auditor | |
Kocsis, Matthew Matthew.Kocsis@copbfl.com | Building Inspector II | |
Kopenski, William William.Kopenski@copbfl.com | Engineering Inspector II | |
Koves, Egon Egon.Koves@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Krebs, William William.Krebs@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Kudrna, Matthew Matthew.Kudrna@copbfl.com | Engineering Project Manager II | |
Kurth, Kyle Kyle.Kurth@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
L | | |
Labita, Vincent Vincent.Labita@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Lafalaise, Jean Jean.Lafalaise@copbfl.com | Special Projects Director | |
Lahens, Hellena Hellena.Lahens@copbfl.com | Planner | |
Lallance, Jamie Jamie.Lallance@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Lamothe, Zandranise Zandranise.Lamothe@copbfl.com | Human Resources Clerk | |
Lanauze, Hermine Hermine.Lanauze@copbfl.com | Building Code Compliance Officer | |
Langham, Justice Justice.Langham@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Lantz, Jeff Jeff.Lantz@copbfl.com | Parking Operations Manager | |
Lawrence, Sheldon Sheldon.Lawrence@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Lawrence, Andrew Andrew.Lawrence@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Lawrence, Cindy Cindy.Lawrence@copbfl.com | Risk Manager | |
Lawson, Anita Anita.Lawson@copbfl.com | Permit Services Specialist | |
Lawson, Brad Brad.Lawson@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Lawson, Martha Martha.Lawson@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Lazazzara, Nick Nick.Lazazzara@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Leao, Tama Tama.Leao@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Lebron, Jesus Jesus.Lebron@copbfl.com | Carpenter | |
Lee, Michael Michael.Lee@copbfl.com | Buyer | |
Leger, Wilson Wilson.Leger@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
LeMay, Sharon Sharon.LeMay@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Lester, Jay Jay.Lester@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Leto, James James.Leto@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Leutzinger, Jason Jason.Leutzinger@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Levasseur, Kerlew Kerlew.Levasseur@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Lewis, Randall Randall.Lewis@copbfl.com | Pest Control Worker | |
Lewis, Kamikka Kamikka.Lewis@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Lewis, Consuelo Consuelo.Lewis@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Lewis, Lerhonda Lerhonda.Lewis@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Lindsey, Arthur Arthur.Lindsey@copbfl.com | Streets Operation Manager | |
Linhares, Peter Peter.Linhares@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Lirola, Thierry Thierry.Lirola@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Littlejohn-Jarman, Carla Carla.Littlejohn-Jarman@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Loochkartt, Shari Shari.Loochkartt@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Lopez, Alex Alex.Lopez@copbfl.com | Landscape Inspector Trainee | |
Lorenzo, Johnny Johnny.Lorenzo@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Louis-Charles, Jackson Jackson.Louis-Charles@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Louramore, Nicole Nicole.Louramore@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Lovelace, Christopher Christopher.Lovelace@copbfl.com | Business Tax Technician | |
Lucas, Excel Excel.Lucas@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Lyons, Tracy Tracy.Lyons@copbfl.com | Deputy City Attorney | |
Lyons, Aaron Aaron.Lyons@copbfl.com | Water Distribution Supervisor | |
M | | |
Mack, Michelle Michelle.Mack@copbfl.com | Legal Assistant | |
Mack, Amanda Amanda.Mack@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Mackie, Glenn Glenn.Mackie@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Maddox, Kim Kim.Maddox@copbfl.com | Utility Billing Clerk | |
Mahler, Harold Harold.Mahler@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector | |
Mair, Steven Steven.Mair@copbfl.com | Logistics Analyst | |
Mair, Leanna Leanna.Mair@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Mair, Jeffrey jeffrey.mair@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Maitland, Yvette Yvette.Maitland@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Mann, Annie Annie.Mann@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Manuchian-Coman, Sanda Sanda.Manuchian-Coman@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Manusky, Frank Frank.Manusky@copbfl.com | Assistant Planner | |
Marchione, Carmen Carmen.Marchione@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Marchione, Vincent Vincent.Marchione@copbfl.com | Human Resources Manager | |
Marlow, Christian Christian.Marlow@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Marrero, Jesus Jesus.Marrero@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator II | |
Martelli, Gabriel Gabriel.Martelli@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Martin, Thomas Thomas.Martin@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
Martin, Derek Derek.Martin@copbfl.com | Utilities Mechanical Specialist | |
Martin-Onesky, JoAnn JoAnn.Martin-Onesky@copbfl.com | Secretary II | |
Mascaro, Liza Liza.Mascaro@copbfl.com | Contractor | |
Mascot, Alexander Alexander.Mascot@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Massie, Jeffrey Jeffrey.Massie@copbfl.com | Chief Building Inspector | |
Mata, David David.Mata@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Maxwell, Scott Scott.Maxwell@copbfl.com | Chief Building Inspector | |
Mazzagatti, Peter Peter.Mazzagatti@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
McBryde, Kathryn Kathryn.McBryde@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
McCartha, Gene Gene.McCartha@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
McCaughan, Robert Robert.McCaughan@copbfl.com | Public Works Director | |
McCombs, Adam Adam.McCombs@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
McCrary, Brian Brian.McCrary@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector I | |
McCrary, Ellison Ellison.McCrary@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
McCullough, Ben Ben.McCullough@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
McCullough, Samuel Samuel.McCullough@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator I | |
McDougle, Ronnie Ronnie.McDougle@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
McGee, Jashona Jashona.McGee@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter I | |
McGee, Andrea Andrea.McGee@copbfl.com | Vice Mayor | |
Mcgill, Detrict Detrict.Mcgill@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
McGinnis, Peter Peter.McGinnis@copbfl.com | Assistant Fire Chief Prevention | |
McGirr, David David.McGirr@copbfl.com | Chief Engineering Inspector | |
McGuire, Sean Sean.McGuire@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
McIntosh, Darryl Darryl.McIntosh@copbfl.com | Pest Control Worker | |
McLamore, Eric Eric.McLamore@copbfl.com | Grounds Maintenance Supervisor | |
Mclellan, Scott Scott.Mclellan@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
McNabb, Kelvin Kelvin.McNabb@copbfl.com | Assistant Fire Marchall | |
McRay II, Arnold Arnold.McRay2@copbfl.com | Engineering Inspector II | |
Medina, Alexis Alexis.Medina@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Mesojedec, Jill Jill.Mesojedec@copbfl.com | Senior Paralegal | |
Mesojedec, Jaclyn Jaclyn.Mesojedec@copbfl.com | Business Tax Inspector | |
Metelus, Mateline Mateline.Metelus@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Metz, Robert Robert.Metz@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Mitchell, Sherita Sherita.Mitchell@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Moktadier, Aliya Aliya.Moktadier@copbfl.com | Utilities Reuse And Conservation Coordinator | |
Mondesir, Daniel Daniel.Mondesir@copbfl.com | Utilties System Operator II | |
Monroe-Dickerson, Cleondra Cleondra.Monroe-Dickerson@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Moore, Scott Scott.Moore@copbfl.com | Deputy Recreation Director | |
Moore, Shelmine Shelmine.Moore@copbfl.com | Purchasing Assistant | |
Morgan, Mark Mark.Morgan@copbfl.com | Facilities Maintenance Supervisor | |
Morgan, Andrew Andrew.Morgan@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Morgan, Clarence Clarence.Morgan@copbfl.com | Utility System Foreman | |
Morosini, Fred Fred.Morosini@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Mosley, Shalisia Shalisia.Mosley@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Moss, Barry Barry.Moss@copbfl.com | Commissioner | |
Moss, Avis Avis.Moss@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Mulder, Sarah Sarah.Mulder@copbfl.com | Redevelopement Project Manager I | |
Mulder, Hiddo Hiddo.Mulder@copbfl.com | Lift Station Operator II | |
Murillo, Herman Herman.Murillo@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
N | | |
Namor, Chris Chris.Namor@copbfl.com | Golf Cart Mechanic | |
Narvaez, Juan Juan.Narvaez@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Nash, Charles Charles.Nash@copbfl.com | Instrumentation Technician | |
Neal, Rene Rene.Neal@copbfl.com | Head Cashier | |
Neier, Michelle Michelle.Neier@copbfl.com | Marketing Coordinator | |
Nelson, Terrance Terrance.NelsonJr@copbfl.com | Grounds Maintenance Supervisor | |
Newbold, Kriste Kriste.Newbold@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Newland, Jim Jim.Newland@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector II | |
Nicaragua, Wilber Wilber.Nicaragua@copbfl.com | Utilities System Trainee | |
Nichols, Cornell Cornell.Nichols@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector II | |
Nickle, D'Andre D'Andre.Nickle@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Nowalk, Adrian Adrian.Nowalk@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector I | |
Nunez, Christopher Christopher.Nunez@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
O | | |
O'Neill, Thomas Thomas.ONeill@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Ochoa, Enrique Enrique.Ochoa@copbfl.com | Laboratory Manager | |
Ochoa-Doylet, Tay Tay.Ochoa-Doylet@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Odonnell, Lorraine Lorraine.Odonnell@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
OHUI, Fax - | - | |
Ojiro, Fumiko Fumiko.Ojiro@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Oliva, Marilyn Marilyn.Oliva@copbfl.com | Marketing Director | |
Olman, Douglas Douglas.Olman@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Olsen, Jay Jay.Olsen@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector III | |
Olson, Jessie Jessie.Olson@copbfl.com | Permit Services Support Coordinator | |
Orlando, Anthony Anthony.Orlando@copbfl.com | Grounds Operation Manager | |
Orozco, Richard Richard.Orozco@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Ortega, Leidy Leidy.Ortega@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter I | |
Owens, Michelle Michelle.Owens@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
P | | |
Padilla, Luis Luis.Padilla@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Palermo, Anthony Anthony.Palermo@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Paley, Richard richardpaley@gmail.com | Medical Director | |
Palmer, Nicholas Nicholas.Palmer@copbfl.com | Material Handling Specialist I | |
Panico, Dennis Dennis.Panico@copbfl.com | Chief Business Tax Receipt Inspector | |
Parasram, Paul Paul.Parasram@copbfl.com | Water Plant Mechanic | |
Paredes, Catherine Catherine.Paredes@copbfl.com | Business Tax Inspector | |
Parent, Kaleigh Kaleigh.Parent@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Parent, Matthew Matthew.Parent@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Parlante, John John.Parlante@copbfl.com | Engineering Inspector I | |
Parnell, Jacqueline Jacqueline.Parnell@copbfl.com | Clerk to the Special Magistrate | |
Pelaez, Jonathan Jonathan.Pelaez@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector I | |
Perez, Maciel Maciel.Perez@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Perez, David David.Perez@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Perez, Jairo Jairo.Perez@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Perkins, Beverly Beverly.Perkins@copbfl.com | Commissioner | |
Permenter, Marlason Marlason.Permenter@copbfl.com | Grounds Maint Supervisor | |
Perrotti, Kaitlyn Kaitlyn.Perrotti@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter II | |
Petit-Frere, Clovis Clovis.Petit-Frere@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Phillipson, Kevin Kevin.Phillipson@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Pierre, Johnny Johnny.Pierre@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Pierre, Lashunna Lashunna.Pierre@copbfl.com | Bus Driver | |
Pinock, Monique Monique.Pinock@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Pinto, Elizabeth Elizabeth.Pinto@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Piper, Marc Marc.Piper@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Pizzo, Mason Mason.Pizzo@copbfl.com | Pool Lifeguard | |
Ponga, Michael Michael.Ponga@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Poole, Randy Randy.Poole@copbfl.com | Plumber | |
Powell, Erica Erica.Powell@copbfl.com | Utilities Asset Manager | |
Powers, Brandon Brandon.Powers@copbfl.com | Util Treatment Plant Oper I | |
Prasso, Anthony Anthony.Prasso@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Pratt, George George.Pratt@copbfl.com | Logistics Manager | |
Price, Christopher Christopher.Price@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Prince, Edward Edward.Prince@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Proffitt, Michelle Michelle.Proffitt@copbfl.com | Human Resources Specialist | |
Ptak, Sebastian Sebastian.Ptak@copbfl.com | Utility Treatment Plant Trainee | |
Pucci, Antonio Antonio.Pucci@copbfl.com | Contract Manager | |
Puente, Juan Juan.Puente@copbfl.com | Chief Traffic Sign Mechanic | |
Puentes, Carlos Carlos.Puentes@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector III | |
Q | | |
Queen, Renee Renee.Queen@copbfl.com | Office Assistant II | |
Quercia, David David.Quercia@copbfl.com | Permit Services Support Coordinator | |
Quercia, Heather Heather.Quercia@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
R | | |
Rada, Michael Michael.Rada@copbfl.com | Building Official | |
Randall, Matthew Matthew.Randall@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
Ray, Justin Justin.Ray@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Reale, Scott Scott.Reale@copbfl.com | Senior Planner | |
Recor, David David.Recor@copbfl.com | Development Services Director | |
Rennekamp, Randy Randy.Rennekamp@copbfl.com | Utilities Maintenance Manager | |
Reyes, Ernesto Ernesto.Reyes@copbfl.com | Strategic Performance Manager | |
Rhett, Cassandra Cassandra.Rhett@copbfl.com | Housing And Social Services Manager | |
Rich, Bennett Bennett.Rich@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Richards, Damayne Damayne.Richards@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Richardson, Ronald Ronald.Richardson@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Rickerson, Lesley Lesley.Rickerson@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Riestra, Joseph Joseph.Riestra@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Riggans, Shawn Shawn.Riggans@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Risk Management, Fax - | - | |
Rivera, Demi Demi.Rivera@copbfl.com | Therapeutic Recreation Specialist | |
Rizzuto, Charles Charles.Rizzuto@copbfl.com | Chief Building Inspector | |
Roberson, Tony Tony.Roberson@copbfl.com | Permit Services Support Coordinator | |
Robinson, Shanard Shanard.Robinson@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Robinson, James James.Robinson@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Robison, Timothy Timothy.Robison@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Roca, Ricardo Ricardo.Roca@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Rocco, Steve Steve.Rocco@copbfl.com | Air Park Manager | |
Rodgers, Peter Peter.Rodgers@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Rodriguez, Jesselynn Jesselynn.Rodriguez@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Roebuck, Ross Ross.Roebuck@copbfl.com | Heavy Equipment Operator | |
Rojas_Ramirez, Leonardo Leonardo.Rojas_Ramirez@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Roles, Shaun Shaun.Roles@copbfl.com | Carpenter | |
Rolle, Michael Michael.Rolle@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Rollins, John John.Rollins@copbfl.com | Customer Service Foreman | |
Rollins, Meredith Meredith.Rollins@copbfl.com | Planning Aide | |
Rossi, Jorge Jorge.Rossi@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
Ruman, Nikolas Nikolas.Ruman@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Russ, Kiandra Kiandra.Russ@copbfl.com | Contract Specialist | |
Russell, Ayomi Ayomi.Russell@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Russello, Deven Deven.Russello@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Ryle, Timothy Timothy.Ryle@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
S | | |
Salisbury, Mark Mark.Salisbury@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Sampson, Fred Fred.Sampson@copbfl.com | Fire Training Captain | |
Sanchez, Mery Mery.Sanchez@copbfl.com | Contractor | |
Sapp, Lavissa Lavissa.Sapp@copbfl.com | Office Assistant I | |
Saunders, James James.Saunders@copbfl.com | Assistant City Attorney | |
Saunders, Kenrick Kenrick.Saunders@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Saville, Donald Donald.Saville@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Sayer, Christopher Christopher.Sayer@copbfl.com | Fire Plans Examiner | |
Scanzera, Michael Michael.Scanzera@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Sceppa, Patrizia Patrizia.Sceppa@copbfl.com | Graphic Designer | |
Schackmann, Adam Adam.Schackmann@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Schlageter, Christopher Christopher.Schlageter@copbfl.com | Engineering Projects Manager I | |
Scott, Damien Damien.Scott@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Searle, Newman Newman.Searle@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Segarra, Landon Landon.Segarra@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Segura, Simon Simon.Segura@copbfl.com | Utilities Electrician | |
Seymour, Bosette Bosette.Seymour@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Sfiropoulos, John John.Sfiropoulos@copbfl.com | City Engineer | |
Shaw, Spencer Spencer.Shaw@copbfl.com | Box Office Coordinator | |
Shaw, Hubert Hubert.Shaw@copbfl.com | Util Treatment Plant Operator II | |
Sheflin, David David.Sheflin@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
Shelley, Kenneth Kenneth.Shelley@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Sherman, Mary Mary.Sherman@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Shore, Shawn Shawn.Shore@copbfl.com | Welder | |
Shrout, Kevin Kevin.Shrout@copbfl.com | Building Field Inspector III | |
Sibble, Suzette Suzette.Sibble@copbfl.com | Assistant City Manager | |
Sibert, Bonnie Bonnie.Sibert@copbfl.com | Permit Services Clerk | |
Sierra, Arnold Arnold.Sierra@copbfl.com | Construction Manager | |
Silverberg, Corey Corey.Silverberg@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Sim, Victoria Victoria.Sim@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner I | |
Simpkins, Khambrel Khambrel.Simpkins@copbfl.com | Rereation Leader | |
Sims, Hunter Hunter.Sims@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Sirju, Arjun Arjun.Sirju@copbfl.com | Fire Rescue Lieutenant | |
Sirotinskiy, Mikhail Mikhail.Sirotinskiy@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Skarveles, Sally Sally.Skarveles@copbfl.com | Office Assistant I | |
Skolte, Ryan Ryan.Skolte@copbfl.com | Planning Aide | |
Sleight, Francis Francis.Sleight@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Smith, Jerold Pete.Smith@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Smith, Cynthia Cynthia.Smith@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader Assistant | |
Smith, Robert Robert.Smith@copbfl.com | Fire Lieutenant | |
Smith, Danikia Danikia.Smith@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Smith, Jervon Jervon.Smith@copbfl.com | Utilities System Trainee | |
Smith, David David.Smith2@copbfl.com | Utilities System Foreman | |
Smith, Jarvis Jarvis.Smith@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Oper I | |
Sneed, Jessica Jessica.Sneed@copbfl.com | Customer Service Representative | |
Soldini, Jason Jason.Soldini@copbfl.com | Public Works Inspector | |
Solipa, Anibal Anibal.Solipa@copbfl.com | Engineering Technician | |
Sonego, Lisa Lisa.Sonego@copbfl.com | Human Resources Director | |
Soni, Gaurav Gaurav.Soni@copbfl.com | Permit Services Clerk | |
Sosa, Kandys Kandys.Sosa@copbfl.com | Marketing Coordinator | |
Sotolongo, Mario Mario.Sotolongo@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Director | |
Speed, Bryan Bryan.Speed@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Spill-Cristiano, Kimberly Kimberly.Spill-Cristiano@copbfl.com | Emergency Management Administrator | |
Sposa, Eddie Eddie.Sposa@copbfl.com | Consultant/Tennis Pro | |
Stanley, Edilya Missy.Stanley@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Stanton, Pamela Pamela.Stanton@copbfl.com | Planner II | |
Stevenson Smith, Zachary Zachary.Smith@copbfl.com | Material Handling Specialist I | |
Stewart, Dhanraj Dhanraj.Stewart@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Stewart, Kyle Kyle.Stewart@copbfl.com | Fire Rescue Lieutenant | |
Stinemire, Jeffrey Jeffrey.Stinemire@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Strampp, Sheila Sheila.Strampp@copbfl.com | Util Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Streets & Grounds, Fax - | - | |
Stricker, Todd Todd.Stricker@copbfl.com | Building Plans Examiner II | |
Stucchi, Marco Marco.Stucchi@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Suban, Damaris Damaris.Suban@copbfl.com | Permit Expediter II | |
Sullivan, Daniel Daniel.Sullivan@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Suttle, Audrey Audrey.Suttle@copbfl.com | Administrative Coordinator | |
Swearin, Bianca Bianca.Swearin@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
T | | |
Tabing, Ty Ty.Tabing@copbfl.com | Cultural Affairs Director | |
Taft, Anthony Anthony.Taft@copbfl.com | E-Plan Technology Analyst | |
Talley, Jason Jason.Talley@copbfl.com | Utilities Mechanical Specialist | |
Taxis, Nina Nina.Taxis@copbfl.com | Human Resources Coordinator | |
Taylor, Michael Michael.Taylor@copbfl.com | Stormwater Supervisor | |
Teich, Lawrence Larry.Teich@copbfl.com | Utilities Compliance And Efficency Manager | |
Telsaint, Natasha Natasha.Telsaint@copbfl.com | Recreation Leader | |
Thomas, Dondra Dondra.Thomas@copbfl.com | Service Worker II | |
Thompkins, Boris Boris.Thompkins@copbfl.com | Material Handling Specialist I | |
Thompkins, Tammy Tammy.Thompkins@copbfl.com | Purchasing Agent | |
Thompson, Jordan Jordan.Thompson@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Thompson, Laurie Laurie.Thompson@copbfl.com | Accounting Clerk III | |
Thompson, Jaryd Jaryd.Thompson@copbfl.com | Utilities Mechanical Specialist | |
Thony, Fernand Fernand.Thony@copbfl.com | GO Bond & Innovations District Director | |
Thorpe, Marlowe Marlowe.Thorpe@copbfl.com | Utility System Foreman | |
Tierman, Amy Amy.Tierman@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Tilson, Brittany Brittany.Tilson@copbfl.com | Secretary I | |
Titto, Sal Sal.Titto@copbfl.com | Business Tax Inspector | |
Tolbert, Jermaine Jermaine.Tolbert@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Tooks, Jeremy Jeremy.Tooks@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Torres, Robert Robert.Torres@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Lifeguard | |
Torres, Orlando Orlando.Torres@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Toucet, Israel Israel.Toucet@copbfl.com | Material Handling Specialist I | |
Tovar, Carlos Carlos.Tovar@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Towns, Michael Michael.Towns@copbfl.com | Utilities Treatment Plant Operator I | |
Tran, Nguyen Nguyen.Tran@copbfl.com | Community Redevelopement Agency Director | |
Treasury, Fax - | - | |
Trivino, Evelyn Evelyn.Trivino@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector I | |
Turnbull, Elvis Elvis.Turnbull@copbfl.com | Utility System Foreman | |
U | | |
Umana, Saul Saul.Umana@copbfl.com | Planner I | |
Unsafe Structures, Fax - | - | |
Upshaw, Ron Ron.Upshaw@copbfl.com | Recreation Activities Supervisor | |
Utilities, Fax - | - | |
V | | |
Valcourt, Christine Christine.Valcourt@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Valdes, Dayan Dayan.Valdes@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Valerga, Jeffrey Jeffrey.Valerga@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Valerga, Michael Michael.Valerga@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
Vazquez, Kimberly Kimberly.Vazquez@copbfl.com | Redevelopement Project Manager III | |
Velarde, Nicole Nicole.Velarde@copbfl.com | Firefighter/Paramedic | |
Ventura, Austin Austin.Ventura@copbfl.com | Lieutenant | |
Vicino, Theresa Theresa.Vicino@copbfl.com | Fire Fighter | |
Vidal, Kerwin Kerwin.Vidal@copbfl.com | Engineering Technician | |
Vincent, Junior Junior.Vincent@copbfl.com | HVAC Technician | |
Vincent, Veladie Veladie.Vincent@copbfl.com | Cashier | |
Vo, Peter Peter.Vo@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Von Stetina, Steven Steven.VonStetina@copbfl.com | Driver Engineer | |
W | | |
Wagenhals, Jo Jo.Wagenhals@copbfl.com | Ocean Rescue Captain | |
Waite, Jason Jason.Waite@copbfl.com | Electrician | |
Walker, Joseph Joseph.Walker@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
Walsh, Whitney Whitney.Walsh@copbfl.com | Customer Service Manager | |
Walsh, Michael Michael.Walsh@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Water Treatment Plant, Fax - | - | |
Waters, Jeremy Jeremy.Waters@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Watkins, Dedrick Dedrick.Watkins@copbfl.com | Field Service Representative II | |
Watson, Nathaniel Nathaniel.Watson@copbfl.com | Utilities Field Superintendent | |
Weidman, Neil Neil.Weidman@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Weihs, Robert Robert.Weihs@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Wells, Rita Rita.Wells@copbfl.com | Tourism Marketing Manager | |
Wemyss, Max Max.Wemyss@copbfl.com | Planner | |
Wesolowski, Richard Richard.Wesolowski@copbfl.com | Fire Inspector I | |
West, Paola Paola.West@copbfl.com | Planner | |
Whitton, Matthew Matthew.Whitton@copbfl.com | Battalion Chief | |
Williams, Lancelot Lancelot.Williams@copbfl.com | Code Compliance Inspector II | |
Williams, Stacy Stacy.Williams@copbfl.com | Assistant Customer Service Manager | |
Williams, Andre Andre.Williams@copbfl.com | Lift Station Operator II | |
Williams, Greg Greg.Williams@copbfl.com | Field Sampling Specialist | |
Wimberly, Karl Karl.Wimberly@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator III | |
Wolverton, Ryan Ryan.Wolverton@copbfl.com | Firefighter/Paramedic | |
Wooten, Vince Vince.Wooten@copbfl.com | Housing Inspector | |
Worden, Kevin Kevin.Worden@copbfl.com | Fire Captain | |
Wright, Shameka Shameka.Wright@copbfl.com | Secretary II | |
Wright, Rodney Rodney.Wright@copbfl.com | Park Ranger | |
Wright, Tommie Tommie.Wright@copbfl.com | Utilities System Operator II | |
Wyche, Damon Damon.Wyche@copbfl.com | General Trades Mechanic | |
Wynn, Tracy Tracy.Wynn@copbfl.com | GIS Coordinator | |
Wyre, Daniel Daniel.Wyre@copbfl.com | Assistant Video Specialist | |
X | | |
Y | | |
Yau, Man Man.Yau@copbfl.com | Department Head Secretary | |
Yinger, Susan Susan.Yinger@copbfl.com | Clerical Aide | |
Young, Alexa Alexa.Young@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Z | | |
Zalewski, Ashley Ashley.Zalewski@copbfl.com | Fire Plans Examiner | |
Zavala, Fernando Fernando.Zavala@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |
Zayas, Alfonso Alfonso.Zayas@copbfl.com | Utilities Electrician | |
Zelaya, Celeo Celeo.Zelaya@copbfl.com | Material Handling Specialist I | |
Zeno, JoAnn JoAnn.Zeno@copbfl.com | Clerk to the Special Magistrate | |
Ziluck, Jill Jill.Ziluck@copbfl.com | Assistant City Attorney | |
Zink, Beverly Beverly.Zink@copbfl.com | Permit Records Specialist | |
Zuniga, Marlon Marlon.Zuniga@copbfl.com | Firefighter | |